M009t66771 21542660 24V 5.5kw 12t Auto Motor Starter for Volvo Truck

M009t66771 21542660 24V 5.5kw 12t Auto Motor Starter for Volvo Truck


M009T66771 21542660 24v 5.5kw 12t car motor starter for Volvo Truck
 

Home Price
Voltage (V) 24
Kilowatt (kW) 5.5
Teeth 12
Rotation CW
Nose Cone No
Mounting Sort Flange
Mounting Holes 3
OE Maker MITSUBISHI
Automobile Company VOLVO
Vehicle Maker RENAULT

 

OEM OEM Reference BOM
MITSUBISHI M009T66771  
MITSUBISHI M009T66772  
MITSUBISHI M9T66771  
MITSUBISHI M9T66772  
RENAULT 7421542662  
RENAULT 7485013932  
VOLVO 21542660  
VOLVO 22657135  
VOLVO 85013931  
VOLVO 85571789  

Fits FOR
VOLVO CZPT FM13 2014-
VOLVO FH16 [D13K] VOLVO CZPT FH13 2014-

OUR Advantages:

Warranty: 1 calendar year, one hundred% new

Engineering: Cooperating with higher education professorsTechnology: Cooperating with higher education professors

CZPTized: Take MTO(make to order),GENUINE quality

Manufacturing unit: 38700M², 18 assembly traces, 300+ sets of precise equipments (which includes HASS automated machining facilities, 

Korea HANWHA, Switzerland and Japan machining facilities, German SCHENK…)

Staff: 20+ Engineers, over 300 expert personnel.


 

Q:1.How do you management the products’ quality?

A:Auto inspection machine and handbook screening together before packing.

Q:2.What’s your payment time period?
A:We generally acknowledge T/T(30% deposit,the equilibrium prior to supply.)
Samples price can be paid by Paypal,Western Union,MoneyGram

Q:3.Would you accept to use our emblem?
A:If you have great amount,we can make your emblem.

Q:4.Can I get a sample for reference?
A:We provide totally free samples for screening,you require to pay the sample and courier expense.

Q:five.What is your MOQ?
A:The MOQ can be only one piece.

Q:6.What is your shipping time?
A:Generally it takes 5-forty five doing work days is dependent on things and quantity.

Q:seven.What is your guarantee time of the goods?
A:12 months

M009t66771 21542660 24V 5.5kw 12t Auto Motor Starter for Volvo Truck

Tags: